Alumni list of the batch 2004-08

Register Number Student Name Company and Location
L5IT892 CH.N.V.SATYANARAYANA HSBC,Hyderabad
L5IT893 SYED ASGAR AHAMED Efftronics,Vijayawada
L5IT894 ANJANEYULU.DAVULURI Stravis IT Solutions
L5IT895 NAVYA.MEKA HCL
L5IT897 VENKATA BHAVANI THUMMALACHERUVU HCL
L5IT899 J. VAMSIDHAR CISCO
Y4IT801 P.V.LAKSHMI HCL
Y4IT804 VIJAY KUMAR GORLE IDEA
Y4IT805 AKURATI RENU PRIYANKA TCS
Y4IT806 ANUSHA THIYYAGURA TCS
Y4IT809 ASRITHA CHATURVEDULA TCS
Y4IT810 CHANDANA NAGALLA TCS
Y4IT811 CHERUKURI RAMA KRISHNA TCS
Y4IT812 DEVI PRIYA BADAM TCS
Y4IT813 DEVINENI SRI HARSHA TCS
Y4IT814 DEVINENI SRI HARSHA TCS
Y4IT818 G.SAINATH KOUSHIK TCS
Y4IT819 HARITHA GINJUPALLI TCS
Y4IT820 HYNDAVI VALLABHANENI TCS
Y4IT821 K.HEMALATHA TCS
Y4IT823 CH.KALYAN CHAKRAVARTHY TCS
Y4IT824 MADHURI BURLE TCS
Y4IT825 M.SIVA RAJ TCS
Y4IT826 PURNAIAH KANKANALA TCS
Y4IT827 RAJA SEKHAR YAKKATELLI TCS
Y4IT828 RAJITHA MADALA Bank of America Merill Lynch
Y4IT830 K.RATNA JYOTHI TCS
Y4IT832 SATHAVAHANA CHOWDARY.B TCS
Y4IT833 LAGADASANI SRINIVAS TCS
Y4IT834 LAGADASANI SRINIVAS TCS
Y4IT837 S.V.PANIKUMAR TCS
Y4IT841 K.V.S.PAVAN KUMAR TCS
Y4IT844 D.VENKATA KRISHNA CHAITANYA TCS
Y4IT848 VISHNU PRIYA.K TCS
Y4IT851 V.N.SATISH.CHINTALAPUDI TCS
Y4IT852 DURGAKIRAN P SYNTEL
Y4IT854 SANDEEP VEMURI SYNTEL
Y4IT855 V.S.RAVI CHANDRA.POLURI SYNTEL
Y4IT856 SWATHI GUNTUPALLI L&T INFOTECH + CSC
Y4IT857 GUDIVADA L SWATHI TULASI CSC
Y4IT858 PRATAP GADIPARTHI CSC
Y4IT859 PATTAN RUTH SPANDANA CSC
Y4IT860 SHRAVYA CHOUDARY. B CSC
Y4IT863 LAKSHMI SRAVANI DASARI CSC
Y4IT864 M SRINIVAS CSC
Y4IT865 TEENA PAKKALA CSC
Y4IT866 K.LAKSHMI KEANE
Y4IT867 MADHULIKA PRIYA DARSHINI.C KEANE
Y4IT868 GINJUPALLI SIVA KRISHNA KEANE
Y4IT869 SAIKRISHNA KANDIMALLA Sinertel,B'lore
Y4IT873 USHA SREE KALISETTY ITC Infotech
Y4IT874 SAIPRASAD MOPARTHI ITC Infotech
Y4IT875 K.PRATHIMA ITC Infotech
Y4IT876 DAMERLA BHARGAVI ITC Infotech
Y4IT877 K.VENKATESWARACHOWDARY L-CUBE
Y4IT878 K.LAKSHMI KEANE
Y4IT879 MADHULIKA PRIYA DARSHINI.C KEANE
Y4IT881 GINJUPALLI SIVA KRISHNA KEANE
Y4IT882 SAIKRISHNA KANDIMALLA Sinertel,B'lore
Y4IT883 USHA SREE KALISETTY ITC Infotech
Y4IT887 SAIPRASAD MOPARTHI ITC Infotech
Y4IT888 K.PRATHIMA ITC Infotech
Y4IT889 DAMERLA BHARGAVI ITC Infotech
Y4IT890 K.VENKATESWARACHOWDARY L-CUBE

Please use Alumni Registration Form to update your information in the list.